Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 128 Mb/s - Patch Cable - 49.21 Ft - 2 X St Male Network - 2 X St Male Network - 9/125 µm - Red - Taa Compliant

4.1 stars, based on 79 reviews

USD 83.78

In stock

Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm

Examples of fiber optic cable codes FOCMR62-001M-STST-BL Cable with a PVC jacket, 62.5-micron core, 1-meter length, ST-ST connectors in blue

FO constant Jacket CMR PVC or CMP Plenum Core 62- 62.5 Micron , 50- 50 Micron , 10- 10-GbE 50 Micron , or SM- Single-Mode Length 001M- 1 Meter 002M- 2 Meters 003M- 3 Meters 004M- 4 Meters 005M- 5 Meters 006M- 6 Meters 007M- 7 Meters 008M- 8 Meters 32.8-ft. - 10 Meters 015M

FOCMP50-008M-STLC-OR Cable with a plenum jacket, 50-micron core, 8-meter length, ST-LC connectors in orange

FOCMRSM-030M-SCLC-YL Cable with a PVC jacket, 9-micron core, 30-meter length, SC-LC connectors in yellow

Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects HSPIs

How to order these cables Once you 39 39 ve decided what type of cable you want, download the product data sheet to see how to build your cable part number

Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance

It 39 39 s super easy and super convenient

No need to get a custom quote

Related

Da-Lite Advantage Electrol Fixed Frame

p Designed to have the case installed during the rough-in stages of construction and the fabric assembly during the finish stage.Handsome finished white aluminum case provides a
1951.83 р.

Belkin Cat. 5E UTP Patch

p What is a Category 5e patch cable Think of it as the street that links the house on your block and all the destinations in town. In
2.13 р.

510 Connector w/ Solder Ring

Stainless steel brass / 22mm dia. / 3 air cuts
2.25 р.

Ricoh 400981 Yellow Toner Cartridge

The Genuine OEM Ricoh 400981 Yellow Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Ricoh printer see full compatibility below . The original name
89.99 р.

ATEN KVM-Cable - 10 ft

p 10ft. Single Display DVI-D Secure KVM Cable Kit /p
61.20 р.

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 3 Year StoreEasy 1830 Storage 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care Se /p
2059.92 р.

Lexmark Media ACM

p Lexmark E260, E360, E460, E462, X264, X363, X364, X463, X464, X466 Media ACM Drive Assembly. Genuine Lexmark Parts assure customers they are getting quality OEM parts
20.04 р.

HP Electronic Care Pack

p HP LaserJet 4350, 5200 Electronic Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support 4 Year 9 x 5 . HP Care Pack
658.07 р.

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p 5Y PC 24X7 SN2700M STG SWITCH SVC /p
11486.88 р.

LIFEBOOK T938, I3-8130U, 8GB, 256GB

p LIFEBOOK T938, I3-8130U, 8GB, 256GB SSD /p
2332.66 р.

Tripp Lite 12ft Computer Power

p Tripp Lite 39 39 s line of AC power cords offer PC users a solution to their power connectivity problems. This 12ft cable will replace
5.60 р.

Authentic JJRC JJPRO-P200 R/C Racing

800TVL camera / 2.4GHz remote control / 6CH / six-axis gyro
212.95 р.

HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair with

p 3Y PC CTR W/CDMR SN6600B 32GFCSCH SVC /p
8300.88 р.

Lenovo System x x3250 M6

p VERSATILE PLATFORMS FOR BUSINESS-CRITICAL WORKLOADS WORLDWIDE. Built-in industry-leading reliability, power efficient designs, world-class performance.x3250 M6 This 1P server fits many enterprise features into a compact 1U package, including
1271.11 р.

Vertex V2 Style 510 RDA

p 510 threading connection with copper center screw br / Removable drip tip br / Air flow adjustable, there are total 3 air slits on the chamber
10.58 р.

Multi-functional Aluminium Alloy Mouse Pad

Multi-functional Aluminium Alloy Mouse Pad 6-in-1 Docking Station USB Hub Extender
29.75 р.